Menu Color:
Main Color:
Tapahtuma: 52. OULUN JUOKSU 22.09.2018
Sarja: Sukunimi: Hae Hae
1
SarjaMatkaNimiSeura/Yritys/Kunta
M10kmJoona JämsäKaipro
M10kmAri-Pekka KemiOulu
M10kmJukka-Pekka LaulajainenLiminka
M10kmRaimo LepistöOulu
M10kmLassi LillebergLaihia
M10kmValto LinnanmäkiOulu
M10kmDavide MacagnanoOulu
M10kmAntti MännikköStudentwork HR Oy
M10kmJoonas OksanenOulu
M10kmJoonas PalojärviKemijärven Kiekko
M10kmUuri ToivonenOulu
M10kmSimo TuppurainenJuoksuliike Oulu
M10kmMatti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura
M10kmVille VäyrynenOulu
M10kmSamu WilhelmssonOulunsalo
M10kmJarkko YlipahkalaOulu
M4010kmSturla HalldorssonKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
M4010kmKari HolappaKemaki
M4010kmRauno HolmiIi
M4010kmNiko JurvelinKempele
M4010kmToni KalliorinneOTC
M4010kmNiko KeinänenAlku Lkv
M4010kmToni MäkiReactive Technologies
M4010kmPetri NivalaOTC
M4010kmKimmo PalokangasOulun Ikiliikkujat
M4010kmJarno PulkkaBursa Run Muhos
M4010kmJorma PuurunenPudasjärvenurheilijat
M4010kmJuha RiihimäkiTornio
M5010kmKimmo KinnunenHuovilan Raju
M5010kmHansi KittiONMKYU
M5010kmPekka KuokkanenIiy
M5010kmPekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminki
M5010kmAri MatkaselkäPiipsjärven reippaat
M5010kmRaino NivalaOulu
M5010kmTauno PitkänenViitasaari
M5010kmJukka RomppainenONMKY / KKM
M5010kmTeppo RonkainenONMKYU
M5010kmTuomo SäynäjäkangasOulu
M6010kmTimo HeikkiläPudasjärven Urheilijat
M6010kmKari JylhänlehtoPudasjärven urheilijat
M6010kmPekka KuivalainenHaapavesi
M6010kmJouko LyytikäinenKeMaKi
M7010kmTenho IsolaRauhalahti Road Runners
M7010kmErkki ManninenOulunsuun Heitto
M7010kmToivo SaikkonenOulu
N10kmKirsi HaanpääOulu
N10kmAnna-Elina HeikkinenJKU
N10kmIina KalliorinneOTC
N10kmMilka KiilakoskiRaahe
N10kmVenla KiilakoskiOulunsalo
N10kmNoora KiilakoskiRaahe
N10kmJenni LaaksoSemiSeco
N10kmAnu LähteenmäkiOulu
N10kmTimea LizakTactoTek Oy
N10kmSofia NilssonHelsinki
N10kmPii PöyhtäriOulu
N10kmTiina RatiaOulu
N10kmRitva TorikkaKeminmaa
N10kmErika UtriainenVeitsiluodon kisaveikot
N10kmMiia VirkkunenOulu
N4010kmTutta Kutila-KanniainenOulu
N4010kmMinna Laurila-HarjuKiimU
N4010kmSatu LeskeläNorthern Trail Runners
N4010kmRebekka NaatusYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
N4010kmRaija Paaso-RantalaFilpus
N4010kmHelena PoukkanenOulu
N4010kmMinna SalmelaPudasjärvi
N4010kmJohanna SavolainenOulun käräjäoikeus
N4010kmVirve SipolaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
N4010kmLiudmila SorvojaOulu
N5010kmAnna-Leena KoljonenViitasaari
N5010kmKati KuivalainenHaapavesi
N5010kmSirpa MatkaselkäPiipsjärven reippaat
N5010kmHanna PennanenPietarsaari
N5010kmLeena TyniOulun käräjäoikeus
N6010kmRiitta TarvusPieksän Latu ry